Composite Schedule

October 2022
Schedule for the month of October 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
vs TBA
@ Ventura College
TBA
26
27
at San Joaquin Delta
Final
W, 3-1

28
vs Porterville *
@ Porterville, Ca
Final
W, 3-0
29
Fresno
at Sierra
3:00 pm
30
vs Modesto Junior College
2:00 PM
Modesto, CA

vs Modesto Junior College
2:00 PM
Modesto, CA

at Sequoias *
3:00 PM

at Taft *
3:00 PM

at Laney
6:00 PM

vs West Hills Coalinga *
6:00 PM
1
Fresno
vs Skyline *
2:00 pm

at San Mateo
2:00 PM
2
3
4
vs West Hills Lemoore *
4:00 PM

at Porterville *
4:00 PM
5
Fresno
at Modesto *
7:00 pm

vs Modesto
3:30 PM

at Columbia *
5:00 PM
6
7
vs Butte College Campus
12:00 PM
Oroville, CA

vs Butte College Campus
12:00 PM
Oroville, CA

vs Taft *
1:30 PM

vs Merced *
6:00 PM

at Reedley *
6:00 PM
8
Fresno
at Modesto
All Day

vs Feather River
@ Cabrillo College
1:00 PM

at Cabrillo
3:00 PM
9
10
vs Reedley *
6:00 PM
11
at Merced *
4:00 PM

vs Merced *
4:00 PM
12
at San Joaquin Delta *
3:30 PM
13
at Modesto #
6:00 PM
14
vs Hartnell College
10:00 AM
Salinas, CA

vs Mt San Antonio College
10:00 AM
Walnut, CA

vs Hartnell College
10:00 AM
Salinas, CA

vs Mt San Antonio College
10:00 AM
Walnut, CA

vs Sequoias *
1:00 PM

vs Clovis *
4:00 PM

at West Hills-Lemoore *
6:00 PM
15
Fresno
at Sierra
10:00 am

vs Sequoias *
1:00 PM
16
17
18
at West Hills Lemoore *
4:00 PM
19
at Reedley *
6:00 PM
20
21
vs Fresno
6:00 pm

at Cosumnes River
4:00 PM

at Clovis *
4:00 PM

at Sequoias *
6:00 PM
22
at Sacramento City *
1:00 PM
23
24
25
vs Modesto
1:00 PM

vs Taft *
4:00 PM

vs Sierra *
4:30 PM
26
Fresno
at Chabot *
7:00 pm

Fresno
vs Fresno, CA *
10:00 AM
Fresno, CA

Fresno
vs Fresno, CA *
10:00 AM
Fresno, CA

vs American River
3:30 PM

vs Taft *
6:00 PM
27
28
vs Sequoias *
1:00 PM

vs Porterville *
4:00 PM

vs Porterville *
6:00 PM
29
Fresno
at Redding
9:00 am

vs San Joaquin Delta
12:30 PM

vs TBA
1:00 PM

vs Contra Costa *
1:00 PM
30
31
1
at West Hills Lemoore *
2:00 PM

vs Reedley *
4:00 PM
2
Fresno
vs Delta *
7:00 pm

at West Hills Coalinga *
6:00 PM
3
vs Palo Verde
@ Visalia, CA
5:00 PM
4
at Merced *
2:00 PM

at Taft *
3:00 PM

vs American River
@ Visalia, CA
3:00 PM

vs Columbia *
5:00 PM
5
Bill Musick
vs Fresno
10:00 am

vs Rohner Park
10:00 AM
Fortuna, CA

vs Rohner Park
10:00 AM
Fortuna, CA

at Reedley *
1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference